Resultados 2016

Nombre Apellidos Dorsal TIEMPO
Luis cebrian marcilla 114 1.56,42
KOKE SARASA LANASPA 57 1.58,52
IVAN CORELLA MARTIN 125 2.01,09
Alberto Just 65 2.07,58
Jose Ignacio Catalán Uriel 94 2.08,43
Sergio Valero Lanaspa 107 2.10,25
MIGUEL ANGEL BALLESTAR GREGORIO 130 2.11,19
Angel Torcal Solano 55 2.15,08
Santiago Gascon 66 2.15,43
JESUS ANGEL SANCHEZ 37 2.17,41
Diego Bocos Alvarez 83 2.19,17
Pedro Torreiro Aso 99 2.19,20
DANIEL GONZALEZ FORTUN 100 2.20,59
DAVID HERNANDEZ ESTOPAÑAN 128 2.22,57
Eduardo BIENZOBAS PARDO 49 2.23,12
Fran Naval Morales 124 2.23,59
Inaxio Grijalba Agirrezabala 21 2.25,11
MARIO PALACIO FUSTERO 101 2.27,53
FRANCISCO Escudero Villarroya 53 2.28,50
Pedro Manuel Martin Martinez 67 2.30,19
Ricardo Gil Bernal 102 2.32,08
EVA ELBAILE PERIZ 11 2.34,00
Alberto Betrán Arbués 110 2.35,12
Bautista Brun 133 2.38,29
lorenzo mendoza alos 31 2.42,22
Miguel Angel García Dominguez 39 2.43,12
JESUS VERA GIL 56 2.43,41
Jesús Pina Pico 61 2.44,05
David Hernández Balsa 95 2.44,55
Oscar Dorado Miranda 63 2.45,12
Javier Herrera Alda 134 2.45,54
Giovani Ramos 91 2.47,07
Carlos Bescós Estallo 93 2.47,13
Ibon Jordán Ara 112 2.48,52
Santos Escudero Mancebo 38 2.50,04
MIGUEL CALVO BUENACASA 43 2.51,05
Iván Martín Legaz 80 2.51,49
Francisco Javier San Martín Huete 40 2.52,44
Jose Luis Sesma Lorenzo 32 2.52,45
Juanma Aguilar canalis 35 2.52,47
Nacho Lopez 116 2.52,54
Sergio ALCALA GUALLAR 111 2.55,50
Ruben Marcos perez 119 2.56,51
Mickael Othax-Dubedout 123 2.57,18
Javier Abad Baigorri 34 2.58,03
Oscar Encabo Martínez 42 2.58,34
Albert Ferré 103 3.03,06
Urko Irizar urrutia 121 3.03,37
Aitor Tamayo Velez 85 3.04,17
Javier Aguirre Furundarena 20 3.04,18
Jorge Aso Romeo 115 3.05,09
Ion Fernadez Etxaniz 127 3.07,50
Iñigo Martin Egaña 27 3.08,01
JULIAN RUIZ 54 3.11,09
Gorka Sanjuan markuleta 120 3.11,15
Mickaël Porcher 22 3.11,19
Aitor Uribeetxeberria Bidegain 126 3.11,28
Alex Del Rio 64 3.11,30
Kepa Llurrebaso 131 3.11,37
Marieu Fernández Baldomero 1 3.11,41
Xabier Mitxelena Diaz 122 3.11,44
JOSE LUIS URKIZA BERNAOLA 51 3.13,30
JOSU MARKINA BIKANDI 52 3.14,34
DANIEL GARCIA UCELAY 36 3.13,49
david fuertes longares 89 3.14,37
Juan de Benito Alonso 109 3.17,06
Iker Gomez Valencia 84 3.18,07
Jose luis Del Amo Moreno 108 3.18,30
Guillermo Martino 30 3.18,33
Luis Zamorano Gutierrez 26 3.18,40
josean isasa txaparro 23 3.18,50
Michel Roman García 106 3.20,25
Oscar Borao Chesa 44 3.24,24
Luis Miguel García izquierdo 60 3.24,48
Mario Rodríguez Borras 33 3.25,05
Jesus Ángel Vilariño Carballal 50 3.26,30
FRANCISCO JOSÉ LANGARITA ABAD 113 3.26,35
Roberto Hernández Marco 81 3.29,06
Anastasio Javier Alvarez Fernandez 29 3.32,40
Pedro FERRIZ PEREZ 41 3.36,57
Pablo Martín-Retortillo Leguina 45 3.40,21
julio Lizaranzu Fernandez 47 3.40,52
Gabriel Marco Gil 58 3.40,56
Jose Pablo García Ortiz 48 3.43,10
Eduardo Montero Torre 25 3.43,13
Andrés Giménez 46 3.45,20
Antonio Sanz Fernández 90 3.45,26
Javier Ceresuela Boned 92 3.46,24
Krasmir Rusev 68 3.51,10
Fito Hernández 98 3.51,15
Francisco Javier SAN ROMAN GOMEZ 129 3.51,30
Luis Martinez Martinez 135 3.55,32
Alfredo Ferrando Sixtac 97 4.03,31
FRANCISCO VAL PALACIO 96 4.03,36
Fco. Javier Bravo Serrano 118 4.06,04
Sergi Lombarte Gallén 104 4.07,17
JORGE ALEXANDER PRIETO ELEZCANO 117 4.07,42
Jorge Zapatero pereira 105 4.16,35
María José Muñoz Rufo 10 4.16,42
Ignacio Martínez Pérez 87 4.16,45
retirados
Dario Crespo 132
Isidro Cortes Sebastián 88
Manuel Hernández Logroño 82
Jesus Torralba Izuel 62
Fernando Ortega Delgado 59
Alvaro Pueyo Arana 28

MEJOR TIEMPO 2016:

Luis Cebrian    1:56:42